« Happy EARTH day... | Main | UPDATE... »

April 24, 2008

Comments

terri k

YAY Brittani!! Congrats girlie!

Theresa

Hey Brittani Welcome!! Loved your layouts this month and looking forward to some more!

cierra

Hooray Brittani!!! Sooo excited that you are a new polka dot!! welcome! Hope to see ya soon!!

Cierra

vee

welcome brittani!!

Nicole

welcome Brittani! woohoo! :)

Toni

Congrats lil miss Britt, Britt!!

Janet

Welcome Brittani to the club :)

Brittani Malone

OMG!..thanks girlies...this is so exciting for me...I have never been this famous:) Thanks so much Michelle for the chance to help you...Lots of love to you all...

Rhonda :)

Welcome Brittani!!!

martina

Welcome, welcome, welcome.

robin m

Yeah for Brittani!!!
Is the subber email going out today? I've got some $$$ to spend!

Cheri

Good question Robin...doesn't seem as if we get much of an advantage if the subber email goes out so late in the day!

Anet

welcome Brittani! I am looking forward to seeing more of your work after the great layouts in the newsletter. love that cute lace idea!

The comments to this entry are closed.