« sneek peaks.... | Main | KITS... »

May 24, 2008

Comments

CathyB

Hurry up Michelle! LOL :D j/k...but i am impatiently waiting!

robin m

yeah -- very cute kit Michelle! I'm already paid!

Wendy Antenucci

I didn't know if the link is on our subber e-mail or on our receipt? Just curious so I don't toss something I need. Thanks, Wendy

Rhonda

Another Amazing Kit Michelle!!!...It was soooo hard to decide which kit to buy...What is a girl suppose to do...Buy them all...and that's what I did...:)

martina

Hey Michelle

I'm a 6 month subber and I did not receive anything

Thanks

Thanks

Martina

martina

thanks for getting back to me so quickly, got everything again. LOVE IT............

diane

Michelle,

if we are a six month subber do we need to order every month? I did order June's. Cierra thought I should. Let me know if that's correct.

Thanks

Diane

tracyb

I am a 6-monther and didn't get one either - is is coming later?

CathyB

My newsletter went to my junk folder--so check there! WTG Michelle--the June kits rock!!

Julie Pilch

Got mine and all I can say is WOW!!!! I loved every single thing! Well done Michelle!

Cindy

OMGosh... I soo love everything... but I'm super excited about the 4th of July one.... I think I'm doing that one about the deployment and when my dh gets home in Nov.

Thanks Michelle...
~C

Laurie F

I'm a 3 month subber & I didn't get one either. I've checked my spam filter & it's just not there.

Euphoria

Bring it on Michelle- I'm ready for some mouth watering kit shopping!! Its the 25th- WOO HOO!!

Veronica

Michelle did you see my email the other day? Thanks Veronica

Ingrid

The kits are so yummy again. Love all the goodies!!

Claudeen

michelle- I checked my junk email and no newsletter there either - i have not gotten it- I think that this happened last month too? pls send asap!!!
I don't want to miss out !

The comments to this entry are closed.